NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (28-24-7)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJakub Voracek59153449-17483021947.73
CClaude Giroux59123042-20325021508.00
RWWayne Simmonds59251742-2086121315416.23
CBrayden Schenn56182038-2030140512614.29
DShayne Gostisbehere5342125-22221011293.10
DIvan Provorov5951924-11220011134.42
CTravis Konecny5171522-4373001056.67
DMark Streit4651520-920101845.95
CSean Couturier439817-3200017412.16
CNick Cousins506814-725100866.98
DRadko Gudas4831114-359000813.70
DAndrew MacDonald5021113-716000434.65
RWMatt Read457613-162016311.11
LWMichael Raffl498311-6200036113.11
CChris VandeVelde595611-814000519.80
DMichael Del Zotto324610-1318000547.41
DBrandon Manning51369-1049011644.69
LWPierre-Edouard Bellemare59336-29000694.35
LWRoman Lyubimov43415-280013810.53
RWDale Weise47235-415101613.28
DNick Schultz16044-16000150.00
LWTaylor Leier10112-14000714.29
CBoyd Gordon13101-52000812.50
CScott Laughton20000000040.00
CJordan Weal30000000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Steve Mason4222732.9016176611101099.900
Michal Neuvirth2211002.7810712051464.890
Anthony Stolarz42011.7920001696.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.