NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (22-18-6)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJakub Voracek46132841-12483021468.90
CClaude Giroux46102838-13264011178.55
RWWayne Simmonds46181634-166791112314.63
CBrayden Schenn43151530-1330110410514.29
CTravis Konecny4571421-335300947.45
DIvan Provorov4631720-714001773.90
DShayne Gostisbehere4341519-17201011063.77
DMark Streit3351217-914101667.58
CSean Couturier308412-5180015414.81
DAndrew MacDonald3821012-48000267.69
CNick Cousins374711-521100527.69
DRadko Gudas352911-247000573.51
LWMichael Raffl368311-1180035115.69
RWMatt Read336511-142004712.77
CChris VandeVelde465611-8100004211.90
DMichael Del Zotto294610-914000527.69
DBrandon Manning39369-540011525.77
LWPierre-Edouard Bellemare46336-22000654.62
RWDale Weise41235-315101523.85
LWRoman Lyubimov32314-26000319.68
DNick Schultz13044-16000130.00
LWTaylor Leier10112-14000714.29
CBoyd Gordon13101-52000812.50
CScott Laughton20000000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Steve Mason3720122.95141566099965.897
Michal Neuvirth135813.306301032260.877
Anthony Stolarz42011.7920001696.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w10 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.