NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (33-31-8)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJakub Voracek72173855-27524022277.49
CClaude Giroux72143953-17385031787.87
RWWayne Simmonds72291948-2194152419514.87
CBrayden Schenn69222547-2236150615414.29
CValtteri Filppula6982937-424001839.64
DShayne Gostisbehere6662531-25262011673.59
DIvan Provorov7262228-11300011374.38
CTravis Konecny601116270473001229.02
CSean Couturier5611152623100210510.48
DRadko Gudas61416204730001013.96
RWMatt Read589817282118410.71
CNick Cousins5961016-631100956.32
DAndrew MacDonald6321416-1122000553.64
DMichael Del Zotto4351015-522000796.33
CChris VandeVelde726612-716000629.68
LWMichael Raffl528311-7200036312.70
DBrandon Manning573710-1358011744.05
RWDale Weise54448-517101725.56
LWPierre-Edouard Bellemare72347018000793.80
LWRoman Lyubimov46415-280014010.00
CJordan Weal14415360003013.33
DNick Schultz22044-18000220.00
LWTaylor Leier10112-14000714.29
CBoyd Gordon13101-52000812.50
CScott Laughton20000000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Steve Mason5228592.7721217731321386.905
Michal Neuvirth2612972.91101014063559.887
Anthony Stolarz42011.7920001696.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.