NHL Hockey

Minnesota Wild (23-21-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWZach Parise4619224121460314912.75
RWMikael Granlund4712273901612410311.65
CEric Staal4614163002430313810.14
DRyan Suter4752530-625211786.41
CMikko Koivu4262127-320200748.11
DJared Spurgeon4772027-18100907.78
LWJason Zucker46131124-31840413010.00
RWNino Niederreiter4691423-11103028111.11
CCharlie Coyle4771522-214111887.95
DMatt Dumba32121022-5216019312.90
LWPontus Aberg3811819-11143017614.47
LWJordan Greenway468614-6160005813.79
DJonas Brodin474812-720012577.02
CEric Fehr415510-5220004112.20
LWMarcus Foligno47369-431000496.12
CJoel Eriksson Ek33246-78000504.00
RWLuke Kunin18145-69000273.70
RWJ.T. Brown34134-522000372.70
DNick Seeler45123-541001502.00
CMatt Hendricks18022012000170.00
DMatt Bartkowski210120000250.00
DGreg Pateryn46011-929000500.00
DRyan Murphy20001000010.00
DNate Prosser1500012000100.00
RWMatt Read50000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Devan Dubnyk3821562.641716351951077.912
Alex Stalock146582.916504032301.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

not published. Please contact our support team to publish the domain, before accessing it.