NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (13-22-8)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CClaude Giroux40151934-81630010813.89
RWCam Atkinson431517327622413810.87
RWTravis Konecny4171724-9362011086.48
LWJoel Farabee33117181171105818.97
CSean Couturier2961117-614202797.59
LWJames van Riemsdyk4310717-20146039011.11
CScott Laughton4061016-816020639.52
DIvan Provorov4051116-818101746.76
DTravis Sanheim4121214-114001613.28
LWOskar Lindblom425813-510000697.25
DKeith Yandle4301313-238000670.00
CDerick Brassard194711761002516.00
DJustin Braun433811026000486.25
DRasmus Ristolainen392810-1218000563.57
CKevin Hayes20369-1214100417.32
CMorgan Frost24246-812000287.14
DRyan Ellis414520000616.67
CPatrick Brown20134-30000263.85
RWZack MacEwen41123-951001442.27
LWMax Willman24213-814000345.88
DCam York11123-42000128.33
RWGerry Mayhew10202-460001513.33
CJackson Cates9101-10000616.67
CNate Thompson19101-829000714.29
RWWade Allison1000-1000020.00
CConnor Bunnaman9000-4200060.00
DKevin Connauton2300032000190.00
RWLinus Sandin10000000010.00
DNick Seeler27000-222000200.00
DEgor Zamula1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hart2715692.8771456175854.912
Martin Jones179443.566824056565.901
Felix Sandstrom1642.8100100346.935

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.