Truck Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Leader Results
Aug. 27 10:19 AM PT11:19 AM MT12:19 PM CT1:19 PM ET13:19 ET17:19 GMT1:19 AM 北京时间10:19 AM MST12:19 PM EST21:19 UAE12:19 PM CT19:19 CET Careers for Veterans 200
Michigan International Speedway
Qualifying
TV: FS1

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Aug. 17
Recap
UNOH 200
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Ben KennedyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ben KennedyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 30
Recap
Pocono Mountains 150
Track: Pocono Raceway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 20
Recap
Aspen Dental Eldora Dirt Derby
Track: Eldora Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 7
Recap
Buckle Up in Your Truck 225
Track: Kentucky Speedway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 25
Recap
Drivin' for Linemen 200
Track: Gateway Motorsports Park
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 18
Recap
Speediatrics 200
Track: Iowa Speedway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 10
Recap
Rattlesnake 400
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 21
Recap
North Carolina Education Lottery 200
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Matt CraftonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Matt CraftonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 20
Recap
North Carolina Education Lottery 200
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Postponed
May 13
Recap
JACOB Companies 200
Track: Dover International Speedway
Matt CraftonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Matt CraftonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 6
Recap
Toyota Tundra 250
Track: Kansas Speedway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 2
Recap
Alpha Energy Solutions 250
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 27
Recap
Great Clips 200
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
John Hunter NemechekQualifying
Final Results
Winner: John Hunter NemechekQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 19
Recap
NextEra Energy Resources 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Johnny SauterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Johnny SauterQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2015 Winner
Sep. 4 11:46 AM PT12:46 PM MT1:46 PM CT2:46 PM ET14:46 ET18:46 GMT2:46 AM 北京时间11:46 AM MST1:46 PM EST22:46 UAE1:46 PM CT20:46 CET15:46 BRT Chevrolet Silverado 250
TV: FS1
Track: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park2015 Winner: Erik Jones
Sep. 16 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CET21:49 BRT American Ethanol E15 225
TV: FS1
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2015 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Sep. 24 10:19 AM PT11:19 AM MT12:19 PM CT1:19 PM ET13:19 ET17:19 GMT1:19 AM 北京时间10:19 AM MST12:19 PM EST21:19 UAE12:19 PM CT19:19 CET14:19 BRT UNOH 175
TV: FS1
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2015 Winner: Austin Dillon
Oct. 1 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CET21:49 BRT DC Solar 350
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2015 Winner: John Wes Townley
Oct. 22 10:22 AM PT11:22 AM MT12:22 PM CT1:22 PM ET13:22 ET17:22 GMT1:22 AM 北京时间10:22 AM MST12:22 PM EST21:22 UAE12:22 PM CT19:22 CETNaN:� BRT Fred's 250
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2015 Winner: Timothy Peters
Oct. 29 10:46 AM PT11:46 AM MT12:46 PM CT1:46 PM ET13:46 ET17:46 GMT1:46 AM 北京时间10:46 AM MST12:46 PM EST21:46 UAE12:46 PM CT19:46 CETNaN:� BRT Texas Roadhouse 200
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2015 Winner: Matt Crafton
Nov. 4 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)6:49 PM CT1:49 CETNaN:� BRT Longhorn 350
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2015 Winner: Erik Jones
Nov. 11 5:48 PM PT6:48 PM MT7:48 PM CT8:48 PM ET20:48 ET1:48 GMT9:48 AM 北京时间6:48 PM MST8:48 PM EST5:48 UAE (+1)7:48 PM CT2:48 CETNaN:� BRT Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix International Raceway2015 Winner: Timothy Peters
Nov. 18 5:18 PM PT6:18 PM MT7:18 PM CT8:18 PM ET20:18 ET1:18 GMT9:18 AM 北京时间6:18 PM MST8:18 PM EST5:18 UAE (+1)7:18 PM CT2:18 CETNaN:� BRT Ford EcoBoost 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2015 Winner: Matt Crafton

w10 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.