MLB Baseball

Philadelphia Phillies (12-7)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Vince Velasquez46130001020.500.500.5003
Odúbel Herrera*1870102451185141.343.387.48613
Rhys Hoskins195813187031517183.310.474.58615
César Hernández#19671520302816195.299.434.43315
Scott Kingery17611015702126173.246.319.45913
Maikel Franco155371321217590.245.300.4349
Nick Williams*174271020145131.238.319.3575
Nick Pivetta49120000030.222.222.2220
Andrew Knapp#12332700024121.212.297.2122
Pedro Florimón#910321000230.200.333.3001
J.P. Crawford*165181020263150.196.241.3538
Jorge Alfaro13402700133210.175.250.2502
Carlos Santana#196812114021013131.162.286.3098
Aaron Altherr17446410299171.091.245.2505
Jake Arrieta34000000030.000.000.0000
Ben Lively57000000020.000.000.0000
Aaron Nola48000000170.000.111.0000
+ Jake Thompson21000000010.000.000.0000
Total196329714634218958918916.231.327.377-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Víctor Arano00-7008.100000100.00
Edubray Ramos101.0009008.252113111.04
Yacksel Ríos201.0008006.07110361.50
Jake Arrieta201.00033017.2116416162.04
Aaron Nola11.50044024.1146619152.22
Nick Pivetta101.00044021.2196602212.49
Luis García21.66711009.26330362.79
Adam Morgan*00-11008.254317103.12
Vince Velasquez12.33344021.12412915243.80
Ben Lively01.00044021.127111126214.64
Héctor Neris11.5008037.27441394.70
Drew Hutchison11.5005005.25330434.76
+ Jake Thompson00-2015.07540147.20
Hoby Milner*00-10004.26441347.71
Pedro Florimón#00-1001.012211018.00
Total127.63219194171.2144696010561603.15

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.