Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos1664122154167130.328.578
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson2290926803168251.289.478
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Chris StewartC. Stewart16507135104450.260.400
Danny SantanaD. Santana281161629932103305.250.431
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Carlos FrancoC. Franco4116121408083514610.248.447
Xavier AveryX. Avery134261030165191.238.381
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.176991620129224.232.304
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar3011782741053211.231.282
Rio RuizR. Ruiz41160233710111813381.231.325
Tyler SmithT. Smith237161550298210.211.366
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly248151750082160.210.272
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02110211.04307190.00
Lucas SimsL. Sims2255024.0207413251.50
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips22140122.115648321.61
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2044022.217555241.99
Kolby AllardK. Allard3188049.040121113362.02
Luke JacksonL. Jackson2170014.18547242.51
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich12102019.223973183.20
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago1264028.118131110203.49
Matt WislerM. Wisler1255030.02814133263.90
David PetersonD. Peterson0070010.21788536.75
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer01141021.022201615236.86
Rex BrothersR. Brothers11130111.110121213199.53

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.