Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan HowardR. Howard120200011001.0001.000
Xavier AveryX. Avery1344141751113195.386.614
Lane AdamsL. Adams1351817104162166.333.588
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo519462026150.316.737
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza103651101135101.306.444
David FreitasD. Freitas927581011840.296.444
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies1671122072074157.282.437
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo16558154011414191.273.400
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar11477121024382.255.404
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.16641115202116150.234.359
Rio RuizR. Ruiz166551440074200.215.277
Blake LalliB. Lalli829462015070.207.379
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni312110000020.083.083

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
David PetersonD. Peterson006009.0520390.00
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz104006.1721281.42
Sam FreemanS. Freeman115015.2221441.59
Andrew AlbersA. Albers1032011.112335152.38
Lucas SimsL. Sims2033016.27555182.70
Jason HurshJ. Hursh205009.11133292.89
Matt WislerM. Wisler0133018.018974113.50
Caleb DirksC. Dirks105009.2744583.72
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb1133014.1181199185.65
Aaron BlairA. Blair1133014.013997165.79
Luke JacksonL. Jackson011104.1433166.23
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman005007.1766187.36
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz003003.2664319.82

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.