Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Freddie FreemanF. Freeman23120000210.667.667
Danny SantanaD. Santana312471004122.583.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia515163004021.400.600
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo311221738914207201.311.500
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies9741167117218941289021.285.440
Xavier AveryX. Avery98284587818511404912319.275.489
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar8129829811308338354.272.396
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber615340013070.267.467
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson74272337216112925621.265.342
Lane AdamsL. Adams481782147102730156015.264.461
David FreitasD. Freitas63208255511021822310.264.346
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.54212275513063118502.259.406
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson3412820335122625266.258.359
Rio RuizR. Ruiz853183877222114236921.242.428
Dansby SwansonD. Swanson1138591015691.237.342
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza7222836523351930733.228.333
Anthony ReckerA. Recker4113920318141011481.223.381
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo973093963101845451201.204.320
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni15535100006490.189.189
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Arodys VizcainoA. Vizcaino001101.0000010.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Jason MotteJ. Motte107027.1511171.23
Andrew AlbersA. Albers12326170120.21203835191152.61
Manny BarredaM. Barreda0022010.11033752.61
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz15330444.136151418562.84
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb331111057.245231933742.97
Matt WislerM. Wisler651714091.1100443720613.65
Lucas SimsL. Sims7420190115.1954948361323.75
Caleb DirksC. Dirks22270240.135221813454.02
David PetersonD. Peterson23441756.163322613454.15
Aaron BlairA. Blair7621210106.2107535246824.39
Jason HurshJ. Hursh34200030.141232010335.93
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71
Eric O'FlahertyE. O'Flaherty002001.14221013.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.