Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo87347521092201543115114.314.507
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz107397691091812878401011.275.537
Brian BogusevicB. Bogusevic61230376312293416452.274.461
Ryan CourtR. Court933394693192942421093.274.422
Sam TravisS. Travis71265367113042031495.268.362
Dan ButlerD. Butler65203245413043026410.266.389
Mike MillerM. Miller7724633659132727453.264.346
Allen CraigA. Craig4715818407011422400.253.316
Matt DominguezM. Dominguez1013614291180125717652.252.402
Junior LakeJ. Lake196161521014192.246.311
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte6820228477132132462.233.322
Deven MarreroD. Marrero4114715341103135410.231.367
Pablo SandovalP. Sandoval207771730144160.221.299
Steve SelskyS. Selsky792973064100113918971.215.360
Brock HoltB. Holt207091510396140.214.357
Jackie Bradley Jr.J. Bradley Jr.25110011220.200.800
Blake SwihartB. Swihart4717322346142312451.197.312
Tim RobersonT. Roberson165621130052160.196.250
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge9252310114100.120.280

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe KellyJ. Kelly001001.0000010.00
Robby ScottR. Scott007007.1300550.00
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.106006.0111371.50
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman41180229.0166513351.55
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez741717094.077272523752.39
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson321414073.167232226582.70
Edgar OlmosE. Olmos82266378.259272529662.86
Blaine BoyerB. Boyer02100214.112557123.14
Noe RamirezN. Ramirez33330548.240191916573.51
Kyle MartinK. Martin04280147.248191921443.59
Ben TaylorB. Taylor0090110.0744573.60
Henry OwensH. Owens451414069.057323060723.91
Marcus WaldenM. Walden1062615098.296494335833.92
Shawn HavilandS. Haviland6820170116.1109545233964.02
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd05301251.051272515584.41
Erik CordierE. Cordier016018.14559155.40
Kyle KendrickK. Kendrick371515084.2103646115616.48
David PriceD. Price002205.21296289.53

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.