Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard39157275714053014377.363.548
Shane PetersonS. Peterson20731322604154152.301.548
Curt CasaliC. Casali3111417343012015190.298.351
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama261001429404179213.290.450
Kean WongK. Wong237962130176212.266.342
Johnny FieldJ. Field2072919604136242.264.514
Jake BauersJ. Bauers3814733386051926375.259.401
Willy AdamesW. Adames38155233710221817403.239.368
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie3815422366241715371.234.377
Jake HagerJ. Hager261001523712128211.230.380
Dayron VaronaD. Varona176481433295192.219.453
Michael McKenryM. McKenry25801017103716240.213.338

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz001001.0200020.00
Ryan GartonR. Garton20120215.17117240.59
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek11170120.013324180.90
Diego MorenoD. Moreno00110516.19223171.10
Neil WagnerN. Wagner00151122.114647201.61
Blake SnellB. Snell101105.17112121.69
Austin PruittA. Pruitt003004.2411061.93
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge01142027.022667282.00
Ryne StanekR. Stanek10140218.014446252.00
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames00132021.2125515272.08
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley001103.0111133.00
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu1083121.1211183173.38
Jacob FariaJ. Faria5199047.239211819713.40
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough3288047.048221812463.45
Justin MarksJ. Marks4191015.210889154.60

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.