Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Kean WongK. Wong2710117336231413271.327.515
Curt CasaliC. Casali23761124503186100.316.500
Willy AdamesW. Adames4014824465342520393.311.466
Jake BauersJ. Bauers38146264113052116417.281.473
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3311124298151821352.261.486
Adam MooreA. Moore2276519402165210.250.382
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams3613118327041712373.244.389
Jason CoatsJ. Coats331221729825199321.238.459
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo176561340183140.200.308
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder299917195041115350.192.364
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson258091452075282.175.288

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Ian GibautI. Gibaut21160321.012323270.86
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01160320.112326230.89
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek40140124.120336281.11
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber0084126.1261083182.73
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge202006.0222133.00
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Anthony BandaA. Banda4277036.037141416443.50
Forrest SnowF. Snow2197040.232191614423.54
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Hunter WoodH. Wood11132222.217996353.57
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu0377023.22812117274.18
Austin PruittA. Pruitt104108.010661116.75
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz11150113.1261916142510.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.