Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard16631223301136163.365.460
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama114681630411180.348.674
Johnny FieldJ. Field521471023381.333.667
Michael McKenryM. McKenry10295910231080.310.552
Curt CasaliC. Casali134810142019560.292.396
Shane PetersonS. Peterson831584028151.258.581
Jake BauersJ. Bauers1563121510157162.238.302
Kean WongK. Wong1138291002380.237.263
Dayron VaronaD. Varona124871013175142.208.417
Willy AdamesW. Adames15631013511108170.206.365
Jake HagerJ. Hager1039682003481.205.256
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie156471201186141.188.266

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz001001.0200020.00
Ryan GartonR. Garton105016.23114101.35
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge0061013.09224131.38
Diego MorenoD. Moreno0060110.18223111.74
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek116017.2732372.35
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames005109.1333892.89
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Neil WagnerN. Wagner007019.11053372.89
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley001103.0111133.00
Ryne StanekR. Stanek107009.2944693.72
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough0233018.1231182153.93
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu1033016.0181073113.94
Jacob FariaJ. Faria2044019.21610912284.12
Justin MarksJ. Marks315109.2888897.45

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.