Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins11540178114244299164754.284.581
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins68226356417162328412.283.447
Nick WilliamsN. Williams782824379162154416905.280.511
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon893053281131103334924.266.413
Hector GomezH. Gomez7020626501527277400.243.437
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro843243478132743161131.241.358
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford1073976694156135366824.237.403
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
Logan MooreL. Moore5016319377042219560.227.344
Dylan CozensD. Cozens11541661911032364481638.219.423
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Edubray RamosE. Ramos20100111.27324101.54
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Pedro BeatoP. Beato034402746.134141418362.72
Pat VenditteP. Venditte82450260.145232134573.13
Ben LivelyB. Lively751616097.091393422823.15
Cesar RamosC. Ramos443211082.079453528673.84
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto53188158.260352618443.99
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.2175030.02715146384.20
Vince VelasquezV. Velasquez001102.0111104.50
Michael MariotM. Mariot62380249.149292518594.56
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson51220200105.1121736042775.13
Mark AppelM. Appel541717082.091514853605.27
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79
Colton MurrayC. Murray22290037.145272512426.03

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.