Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro145642012261161.357.554
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins1753111730479110.321.604
Logan MooreL. Moore513241017240.308.615
Nick WilliamsN. Williams165481640151192.296.426
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin15486142016390.292.396
Cam PerkinsC. Perkins15498145126580.286.551
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston1028363003461.214.321
Roman QuinnR. Quinn166251320043213.210.242
Dylan CozensD. Cozens1757118003108250.140.298
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon515020001110.133.133
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford15523501028170.096.135
Hector GomezH. Gomez1027422003270.074.148

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Luis GarciaL. Garcia001011.0000120.00
Hoby MilnerH. Milner004005.2300030.00
Adam MorganA. Morgan003004.0300010.00
Colton MurrayC. Murray001001.2000120.00
Pat VenditteP. Venditte005008.10004120.00
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta3033019.012322240.95
Cesar RamosC. Ramos105008.22114101.04
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto1133018.119733111.47
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.002005.15112111.69
Ben LivelyB. Lively2133017.011763143.18
Pedro BeatoP. Beato016037.2733363.52
Mark AppelM. Appel0233012.2171010677.11
Michael MariotM. Mariot004014.2544357.71
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson1344016.22118169188.64
Wander PerezW. Perez003002.0552309.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.