Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez632604288205940104710.338.558
Dixon MachadoD. Machado519360000240.316.316
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci70272398422174422608.309.474
Harold CastroH. Castro39127143550294262.276.362
Dawel LugoD. Lugo8234341931932377448.271.362
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal7525535687062131470.267.365
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner311058284131514360.267.410
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook5321133558482419605.261.450
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan67239306216173828413.259.423
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman60207285312182826620.256.440
Christin StewartC. Stewart772894174142165034660.256.484
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Leonys MartinL. Martin14011000020.250.500
Mike GerberM. Gerber572332848102102912832.206.395
Pete KozmaP. Kozma5417015311110715444.182.259
Kody EavesK. Eaves227571241046210.160.240
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia4113116204141625490.153.290

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00191622.212544231.59
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen21106032.2187610511.65
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33291047.028161418402.68
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara42281349.05120167452.94
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf005005.2522063.18
Kevin ComerK. Comer30341341.038151517433.29
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00140215.2127610133.45
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger31250535.038161411353.60
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont22233342.137212120484.46
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki4488040.047212112344.73
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1599050.167353213515.72
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig541513074.295555313476.39
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold1052011.012993117.36
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa017007.211985109.39
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.