Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez632604288205940104710.338.558
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci70272398422174422608.309.474
Leonys MartinL. Martin310232001130.300.500
Dawel LugoD. Lugo1235095613726335996612.269.350
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman852914078171124033780.268.457
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner4615812428142321420.266.405
Christin StewartC. Stewart122444691172132377671080.264.480
Harold CastroH. Castro742412462802195473.257.315
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook722834071126113525826.251.452
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan106368499219285546674.250.378
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal10033538818062440650.242.319
Dixon MachadoD. Machado431471933501818284.224.279
Mike GerberM. Gerber7428735611421334221032.213.411
Pete KozmaP. Kozma84271235518211719526.203.295
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia6721821387152833811.174.284
Kody EavesK. Eaves227571241046210.160.240
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones312110000030.083.083

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3094026.114334341.03
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato033321237.12510610371.45
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen21106032.2187610511.65
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger51370651.146181516532.63
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara52291351.15220167472.81
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker63431068.056272424583.18
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar41120019.020972113.32
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00140215.2127610133.45
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf1090010.112440133.48
Kevin ComerK. Comer31481456.056242420573.86
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki561212061.264323216554.67
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold32158053.159302917434.89
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter281414076.196464321735.07
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig641614080.0104575513506.19
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont24294353.157393925626.58
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa017007.211985109.39
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.