Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
John HicksJ. Hicks103341411112081.424.606
Efren NavarroE. Navarro16537191029651.358.491
Juan PerezJ. Perez720470105563.350.450
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci124391511133142.349.488
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar165321520153140.283.377
James LoneyJ. Loney516040001200.250.250
Omar InfanteO. Infante14533123005170.226.283
Argenis DiazA. Diaz49021000030.222.333
David LoughD. Lough1231450000190.161.161
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154
Alex PresleyA. Presley15548800007102.148.148
Steven MoyaS. Moya12414500231151.122.268
Brendan RyanB. Ryan13355300029120.086.086
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday826120001040.077.077

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez005025.03002100.00
Arcenio LeonA. Leon007046.0200130.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon002002.0200220.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy304007.1411171.23
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf008007.1211281.23
Logan KensingL. Kensing016007.01021251.29
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold0022010.21022391.69
Chad BellC. Bell0233015.212535191.72
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2033015.011745102.40
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken206107.04224112.57
Buck FarmerB. Farmer0144022.224774212.78
William CuevasW. Cuevas1133011.01197685.73
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt116007.0766577.71
Edward MujicaE. Mujica017017.01177279.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.