Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada11356145019740.400.629
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi11336132005580.394.455
Mark PaytonM. Payton625493001041.360.480
Tyler WadeT. Wade135171811032106.353.412
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder134571141146110.244.444
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo517140001130.235.235
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler135261121273152.212.404
Clint FrazierC. Frazier13466950175121.196.370
Donovan SolanoD. Solano1349483004480.163.224
Mason WilliamsM. Williams13441710033130.159.182
Cito CulverC. Culver7191300004100.158.158
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez8260210021150.077.115
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka14000001000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply003106.2400170.00
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve103013.0000060.00
Luis CessaL. Cessa1233016.215839111.62
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0022011.0422381.64
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham004004.2711061.93
Ben HellerB. Heller025015.1332163.38
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos005017.05545135.14
Tyler JonesT. Jones114005.2644256.35
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri004014.0343366.75
Brady LailB. Lail102209.11487346.75
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka004006.11286078.53
Tyler WebbT. Webb104007.110770108.59

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.