Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Jacoby EllsburyJ. Ellsbury28132002001.375.625
Aaron HicksA. Hicks516462101221.375.625
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder38138204311221215302.312.464
Tyler WadeT. Wade8533968105224731387526.310.460
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler7029749871981343156313.293.542
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi872884283251156939863.288.538
Donovan SolanoD. Solano993734410529044824601.282.391
Matt HollidayM. Holliday518550001320.278.278
Mark PaytonM. Payton80268337314262224514.272.407
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3713022357062115170.269.462
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka145351440211470.264.453
Mason WilliamsM. Williams10639944105103230286619.263.318
Clint FrazierC. Frazier742734670192124237699.256.473
Cito CulverC. Culver10334941781931248311101.223.398
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo451461228402108221.192.260
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez83272194890831171341.176.298

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve1090111.17223191.59
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder00120116.015338211.69
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos42280543.128121011692.08
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns1177039.130111010372.29
Tommy LayneT. Layne006016.2422242.70
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply65356170.072272218622.83
Ben HellerB. Heller54410656.134211821822.88
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20170721.013879243.00
Tyler WebbT. Webb31210133.13312123473.24
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell331413063.259262313663.25
Luis CessaL. Cessa461413078.175373026673.45
Tyler JonesT. Jones64440363.261323120764.38
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Brady LailB. Lail6526222132.1139807642945.17
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00130016.22514102205.40
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham01180120.132191511236.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.