Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Tyler WadeT. Wade662705486163524275220.319.456
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder33119183611211014252.303.454
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler6527748831881239155912.300.552
Mark PaytonM. Payton4013419409031212283.299.433
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka134951440211470.286.490
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi45149194113122620462.275.416
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3713022357062115170.269.462
Donovan SolanoD. Solano4014016361000189260.257.329
Clint FrazierC. Frazier662444162181123934619.254.484
Mason WilliamsM. Williams59218225351018164512.243.275
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo19607144013591.233.350
Cito CulverC. Culver4615118359162317510.232.424
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez41133824604177711.180.316

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tommy LayneT. Layne003004.0000130.00
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve106016.13110121.42
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns0022011.0422381.64
Ben HellerB. Heller23220329.01810812362.48
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20170721.013879243.00
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos01120218.012767313.00
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply33173132.23613117303.03
Tyler WebbT. Webb31210133.13312123473.24
Tyler JonesT. Jones52240134.13016159433.93
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham00150116.0251176183.94
Luis CessaL. Cessa361110065.066373022474.15
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell0277022.02514116244.50
Brady LailB. Lail421111064.063363425344.78
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00130016.22514102205.40

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.