Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino1764921211145145.328.438
Erik KratzE. Kratz720560023320.300.600
Mike FordM. Ford1764111840268150.281.438
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson9387101104252.263.342
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka12426112039771.262.524
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner165881520286240.259.397
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom1763101520263190.238.365
Cody AscheC. Asche13483610116170.125.208
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000
Tyler WadeT. Wade14000000100.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Cale CoshowC. Coshow015016.15205110.00
Brady LailB. Lail205009.24116110.93
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Josh RogersJ. Rogers2144024.022883273.00
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen115018.0833353.38
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal0060010.111443133.48
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez014015.0532153.60
Oliver PerezO. Perez106005.0822243.60
Cody CarrollC. Carroll105007.14335113.68
Chance AdamsC. Adams0144018.218111010214.82
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena0133012.21577874.97
David HaleD. Hale0133014.222992105.52
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1132014.2121111576.75
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos001001.0111119.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.