Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Jacoby EllsburyJ. Ellsbury28132002001.375.625
Matt HollidayM. Holliday28230001020.375.375
Tyler WadeT. Wade773076596174630376426.313.453
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder38138204311221215302.312.464
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler7029749871981343156313.293.542
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi56190275515184325582.289.505
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka134951440211470.286.490
Mark PaytonM. Payton61203275712152121393.281.424
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3713022357062115170.269.462
Donovan SolanoD. Solano64236296317012516401.267.352
Clint FrazierC. Frazier742734670192124237699.256.473
Mason WilliamsM. Williams72271296762120185314.247.295
Cito CulverC. Culver70233345715393624740.245.451
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo278781640157151.184.264
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez6019715357062512981.178.305

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve107018.14111141.08
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns1166034.124988292.10
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos21180228.215877492.20
Tommy LayneT. Layne006016.2422242.70
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20170721.013879243.00
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder003003.0311153.00
Ben HellerB. Heller23290439.228161416523.18
Tyler WebbT. Webb31210133.13312123473.24
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply43235145.051211712403.40
Tyler JonesT. Jones63310346.238201912603.66
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell221010041.14020177413.70
Luis CessaL. Cessa461211071.072373023533.80
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Brady LailB. Lail531714289.191524931574.94
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00130016.22514102205.40
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham01180120.132191511236.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.