Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chris StewartC. Stewart415252002010.333.467
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar832392100150.281.406
Carlos FrancoC. Franco1144812403103200.273.568
Rio RuizR. Ruiz11416113018360.268.415
Tyler SmithT. Smith715142012520.267.600
Christian ColonC. Colon619250001321.263.263
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson10393920033141.231.282
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly622352003010.227.318
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker822251013480.227.409
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.11445810127171.182.273
Danny SantanaD. Santana730351012061.167.300
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera518111001261.056.111

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin003004.0000260.00
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago001002.0000120.00
Lucas SimsL. Sims001104.0300270.00
Matt WislerM. Wisler0122012.06331112.25
Mike SorokaM. Soroka1033015.214552202.87
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer005005.2432293.18
David PetersonD. Peterson003005.1622203.38
Kolby AllardK. Allard102209.2854383.72
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips114005.2543674.76
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich124006.1964355.68
Rex BrothersR. Brothers004013.0122646.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.