Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos24941626652910191.277.511
Rio RuizR. Ruiz1184606412524476335852.272.387
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson923544196190105028853.271.410
Xavier AveryX. Avery6720429548141526765.265.373
Danny SantanaD. Santana7530151772031539137612.256.492
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Preston TuckerP. Tucker16607154106250.250.350
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar88302327514112413343.248.311
Carlos FrancoC. Franco115422521042111670411481.246.415
Tyler SmithT. Smith5216014359141916460.219.363
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly5818816411101197370.218.293
Chris StewartC. Stewart451311528610913140.214.275
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.2390919201311255.211.267
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000
Yuta OkazakiY. Okazaki22000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02190418.211309300.00
Luke JacksonL. Jackson21101021.1115410341.69
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips44310840.22812914591.99
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2155027.020666312.00
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich43253044.246151210432.42
Kolby AllardK. Allard6418180109.199373433872.80
Lucas SimsL. Sims431514073.066292334832.84
Matt WislerM. Wisler441313070.079353414654.37
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago24177054.253393432385.60
David PetersonD. Peterson00170023.23416169106.08
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer12241033.037322523306.82
Rex BrothersR. Brothers24320127.126232233377.24
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez012206.29884910.80
Fernando SalasF. Salas116006.014882912.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.