Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia515163004021.400.600
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson176512224111814114.338.477
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo311221738914207201.311.500
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies652714375156526195818.277.432
Xavier AveryX. Avery621933753133519238111.275.451
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar491912052805175254.272.393
Rio RuizR. Ruiz39147154012141610411.272.449
Lane AdamsL. Adams41153184182525114615.268.444
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber615340013070.267.467
David FreitasD. Freitas391301934602717190.262.354
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.54212275513063118502.259.406
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson3412510318001812230.248.312
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza5217022401231216483.235.318
Anthony ReckerA. Recker311031522704910321.214.398
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo6420627439163034781.209.350
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni1035460003260.171.171
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz13220328.0229811372.57
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb331111057.245231933742.97
Caleb DirksC. Dirks22230235.125141212423.06
Andrew AlbersA. Albers62178060.06725239623.45
David PetersonD. Peterson11270535.13617146303.57
Lucas SimsL. Sims531414080.066363529813.94
Matt WislerM. Wisler3499053.159312614384.39
Jason HurshJ. Hursh21100017.126993204.67
Aaron BlairA. Blair541313063.261373632495.09
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71
Eric O'FlahertyE. O'Flaherty002001.14221013.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.