Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce411140013310.364.636
Danny JansenD. Jansen56191305717153929304.298.476
Tim LopesT. Lopes541912655112013173210.288.366
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley401181531330144302.263.339
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.4314917388132529286.255.383
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian60202325140103521653.252.421
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez62214245414052626404.252.388
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Roemon FieldsR. Fields58181224360117224913.238.287
Reese McGuireR. McGuire4715616373031720361.237.314
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney4314424349262018513.236.451
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe29831014311715391.169.265
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00110118.018524111.00
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz104006.1611381.42
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos21152034.23013812312.08
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki651313077.062292828583.27
Chris RowleyC. Rowley441313075.072352837433.36
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31120114.112766193.77
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11230425.23115128234.21
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11137043.247262316284.74
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Murphy SmithM. Smith04142124.235231816166.57
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.