Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chance SiscoC. Sisco28130000030.375.375
Drew DoschD. Dosch52187275717142617551.305.471
Joey RickardJ. Rickard279318287122120213.301.462
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson1662111840394130.290.500
DJ StewartD. Stewart52184345113073327388.277.462
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
Caleb JosephC. Joseph24881024202148190.273.364
Garabez RosaG. Rosa7027140711304288682.262.354
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman5017421457321711476.259.368
Austin WynnsA. Wynns321091828404169270.257.404
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada5419220486001614423.250.281
Andrew SusacA. Susac27859195052218300.224.459
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas1036362013180.167.306
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
David HessD. Hess2066029.2207712292.12
Donnie HartD. Hart10200624.223778282.55
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner30250132.126121019322.78
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis321313051.238181819393.14
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez23311838.144201411363.29
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez341313065.255292921683.97
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski34158060.247302724624.01
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez42250237.137201714354.10
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon24232037.138211816474.34
Tim MelvilleT. Melville551413067.078484531506.04
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.