Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler39131001210.333.444
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker85299339422024138462.314.408
Cedric HunterC. Hunter14405124014180.300.475
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly461682150615169253.298.435
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren94340409717243224432.285.382
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde1345063914015686035704.277.377
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel5519123539211519407.277.361
Zach VincejZ. Vincej1103783610221433828494.270.370
Brandon DixonB. Dixon1244405811631316643712518.264.457
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera6823931639174215612.264.397
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Tony RendaT. Renda5118116477111912182.260.326
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin993634693202740378323.256.380
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Chad WallachC. Wallach64226285112091813621.226.398
Beau AmaralB. Amaral5416824377101218403.220.274
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford313501247.03311818611.53
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski2085030.224878352.05
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin03440169.163262027632.60
Sal RomanoS. Romano141010049.149261917323.47
Cody ReedC. Reed4921200106.11054942611023.55
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla34188262.261312523593.59
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1287040.127171713453.79
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando004004.1422144.15
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Rookie DavisR. Davis441111060.168343213544.77
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24250139.058292112284.85
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens71026250139.01568576511104.92
Amir GarrettA. Garrett241414067.279504324615.72
Barrett AstinB. Astin34263048.271383322446.10
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne41411162.276544740426.75
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick RouttN. Routt25213035.254343015237.57
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.