Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker77265288017023737411.302.389
Cedric HunterC. Hunter14405124014180.300.475
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly461682150615169253.298.435
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde943683010913634126542.296.389
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren68262337716242619332.294.416
Zach VincejZ. Vincej7425624688212121292.266.324
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera6823931639174215612.264.397
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Tony RendaT. Renda5118116477111912182.260.326
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin853103980171635297118.258.377
Brandon DixonB. Dixon832933873192836298115.249.410
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Beau AmaralB. Amaral5416824377101218403.220.274
Chad WallachC. Wallach4615719325061411470.204.350
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel13452910032151.200.222
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford313301144.23311818591.61
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski2085030.224878352.05
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin03340057.056251922503.00
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24220033.24320129273.21
Sal RomanoS. Romano141010049.149261917323.47
Cody ReedC. Reed351413072.170362945773.61
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1287040.127171713453.79
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla34147150.051292321534.14
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens651817093.1109585037714.82
Rookie DavisR. Davis0133013.213996115.93
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne31351155.066423730376.05
Barrett AstinB. Astin22152032.145252419346.68
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick RouttN. Routt13113021.128201810137.59
Amir GarrettA. Garrett1266026.036232211247.62
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando001000.12220054.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.