Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith1453102060015690.377.491
Tyler SaladinoT. Saladino620371014370.350.550
Cody AscheC. Asche51163285511183329392.337.564
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois5417518504142311313.286.389
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada8030957879312364910217.282.447
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn278311232131320291.277.434
Willy GarciaW. Garcia2810216285041716351.275.441
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico923505193173124444674.266.434
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano83297447611383428816.256.394
Jacob MayJ. May72274336863318217617.248.325
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio36130133251170355.246.323
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf49165194011021617343.242.345
Danny HayesD. Hayes9132540771601657481000.237.434
Adam EngelA. Engel46165203612281919514.218.461
Carson BlairC. Blair3612315267051512510.211.390
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera5216921345018183410.201.249
Roberto PenaR. Pena3913452440159220.179.231

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya10130019.017335151.42
David HolmbergD. Holmberg3061015.110335131.76
Gregory InfanteG. Infante01120315.07338181.80
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg31280438.135151120462.58
James ShieldsJ. Shields0333014.013753143.21
Brian ClarkB. Clark41230133.14316136263.51
Cory LuebkeC. Luebke002105.0632053.60
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka004005.0522223.60
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez6519190106.0904843401073.65
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi04290733.130181517514.05
Matt PurkeM. Purke34330046.242222123604.05
Tyler DanishT. Danish291716093.2105644733494.52
Giovanni SotoG. Soto00160025.124151511325.33
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito391919097.0976058481065.38
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer661919094.297645748665.42
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001104.2733015.79
Chris VolstadC. Volstad252011178.1106545115495.86
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50
Michael YnoaM. Ynoa002001.03331127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.