Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Brett AustinB. Austin515060002140.400.400
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez50157244618221919413.293.471
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore5016322458111325325.276.356
Matt SkoleM. Skole58209285615172228611.268.450
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Jose RondonJ. Rondon301211632524108353.264.438
Jacob MayJ. May622342059110227175613.252.325
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson391611240800109277.248.298
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard65232195314252321751.228.371
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie56204194511031921770.221.319
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez30250234.228869301.56
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donn RoachD. Roach821414085.086302619562.75
Tyler DanishT. Danish13202044.139161620323.25
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer3366034.133151422323.67
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira02270431.225161522434.26
Rob ScahillR. Scahill22290533.038181713414.64
Michael KopechM. Kopech351414067.152413846885.08
Gregory InfanteG. Infante13200421.02114148216.00
Aaron BummerA. Bummer027007.0555586.43
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.