Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith1453102060015690.377.491
Tyler SaladinoT. Saladino620371014370.350.550
Cody AscheC. Asche872914285151145749754.292.495
Willy GarciaW. Garcia3111220326052018381.286.473
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada8030957879312364910217.282.447
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn278311232131320291.277.434
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois6822221595142413364.266.351
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico993785599183124546734.262.421
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano123449671151531752421337.256.416
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf60200245014022118404.250.350
Jacob MayJ. May110415541031054273011231.248.325
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio36130133251170355.246.323
Danny HayesD. Hayes128439521002311967671420.228.415
Adam EngelA. Engel46165203612281919514.218.461
Carson BlairC. Blair3612315267051512510.211.390
Roberto PenaR. Pena6020011427031711290.210.290
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera5216921345018183410.201.249
Matt DavidsonM. Davidson13000000030.000.000
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia14000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya10130019.017335151.42
Gregory InfanteG. Infante01120315.07338181.80
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka005007.0622242.57
David HolmbergD. Holmberg31104032.12610108242.78
James ShieldsJ. Shields0333014.013753143.21
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg32300540.140191522473.35
Cory LuebkeC. Luebke002105.0632053.60
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez6722220121.01015651491313.79
Matt PurkeM. Purke45480065.261292828803.84
Brian ClarkB. Clark61360249.159262213444.01
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi04290733.130181517514.05
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito61024240128.21226664591344.48
Giovanni SotoG. Soto00160025.124151511325.33
Michael YnoaM. Ynoa108018.17556105.40
Tyler DanishT. Danish41426250138.11751078447715.47
Chris VolstadC. Volstad31027181118.0161827323715.57
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer7925250126.0132898165965.79
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001104.2733015.79
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.