Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson25861332301513165.372.442
Austin JacksonA. Jackson620272014251.350.600
Yandy DiazY. Diaz55204386911142234370.338.461
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin3713119425262013332.321.527
Abraham AlmonteA. Almonte144581430231293.311.511
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Erik KratzE. Kratz622083360131123124474.288.534
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez742833878110103617637.276.420
Eric StametsE. Stamets602052856150113115534.273.507
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez321341836435115423.269.455
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer615340011240.267.467
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela76297347912163420450.266.374
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer9032052821312269441243.256.509
Adam MooreA. Moore5216817404152217590.238.363
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello72262255911063734763.225.336
Michael MartinezM. Martinez216651440043100.212.273
Jordan SmithJ. Smith39112101841178243.161.241
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez8026222401101232351240.153.332
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas19432600033130.140.140

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett43340335.2281399352.27
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong10160717.113556232.60
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3277034.028101014382.65
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson451210057.255252020323.12
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20330240.228161511523.32
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt751514093.297353525723.36
Josh MartinJ. Martin11220426.22610108313.38
Louis HeadL. Head10330341.136161618453.48
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando10519190121.1130534837903.56
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson21350339.230181728443.86
Joe ColonJ. Colon00280632.233151518344.13
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko591716093.1109747239716.94
Carlos FriasC. Frias10231030.033242416187.20

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.