Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson415471001512.467.533
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Austin JacksonA. Jackson310241012010.400.800
Abraham AlmonteA. Almonte515350012431.333.533
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin21761325214128171.329.539
Yandy DiazY. Diaz3613224425131328220.318.439
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer410330011240.300.600
Eric StametsE. Stamets38128193812092710323.297.602
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Erik KratzE. Kratz4214226409191717362.282.549
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer662403767121165533882.279.538
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela6324428689152917400.279.385
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez321341836435115423.269.455
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez5120323546052313432.266.369
Adam MooreA. Moore4313511313041414500.230.341
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello64234255210063334653.222.342
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas13312500032110.161.161
Jordan SmithJ. Smith339571440167213.147.221
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez5819418268082326960.134.299

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett11230126.020858281.73
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3277034.028101014382.65
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong10130515.112556202.93
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson11260331.123121121363.16
Josh MartinJ. Martin11210425.22710108313.51
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson1477031.231181314193.69
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20230031.12214135443.73
Louis HeadL. Head10250031.028131314353.77
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt651211072.282323222563.96
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando651414085.194433931564.11
Joe ColonJ. Colon00240527.129151515294.94
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko471212066.176484626496.24
Carlos FriasC. Frias10151019.12320201199.31

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.