Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Drew MaggiD. Maggi165471730065153.315.370
Todd HankinsT. Hankins44110123460179367.309.391
Yandy DiazY. Diaz60210286213011949491.295.371
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes67247397124284520838.287.498
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera10424124004051.286.381
Adam RosalesA. Rosales5215523416182517401.265.471
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Mike PapiM. Papi50146253811052029430.260.438
Yu ChangY. Chang66239276220043317712.259.393
Greg AllenG. Allen26901823800311216.256.344
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia60232205914163413510.254.401
Eric HaaseE. Haase6222327499352219741.220.354
Eric StametsE. Stamets40134112751388272.201.321
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez5517517345072111710.194.343
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos206017.2700060.00
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski002001.1000000.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko5399059.030121210481.83
Ben TaylorB. Taylor21210526.119874322.39
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot1255029.231996182.73
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando2066025.12912108163.55
Adam WilkA. Wilk261414081.189393631503.98
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Robert ZarateR. Zarate11220122.025151112304.50
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02300025.215141322304.56
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01190120.21711118274.79
Cam HillC. Hill00140312.211778134.97
Cole SulserC. Sulser23240128.228181611435.02
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt0133010.21877085.91
Stephen FifeS. Fife351010050.176413812346.79
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.