Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Christopher BostickC. Bostick10332123202360.364.576
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna10345125016570.353.588
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway39131001120.333.444
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings9306105008260.333.500
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows9342104004271.294.412
Max MoroffM. Moroff725572105651.280.440
Kevin KramerK. Kramer114131110022151.268.293
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter516142003051.250.375
Kevin NewmanK. Newman10418104003152.244.341
Eric WoodE. Wood930365002350.200.367
Erich WeissE. Weiss826350200380.192.346
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham616231001130.188.250
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow1033240103251.121.182

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg004036.0300360.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas001012.0000140.00
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Nick KinghamN. Kingham2033017.09334211.59
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler1133012.217443142.84
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico003006.1642522.84
Tyler JonesT. Jones205009.0973583.00
Clay HolmesC. Holmes002106.0633364.50
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker002002.0311134.50
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson014007.0965246.43
Casey SadlerC. Sadler012106.21395376.75
Alex McRaeA. McRae0233010.021141241010.80
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney003003.27666414.73
Austin ColeyA. Coley012101.28660032.40

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.