Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adam FrazierA. Frazier310241001311.400.500
Eury PerezE. Perez50134264562112122322.336.433
Jason RogersJ. Rogers6925335739193427443.289.439
Chris BostickC. Bostick1084256111930375134896.280.414
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings48163264411032214231.270.393
Elias DiazE. Diaz5721819581002279363.266.339
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin63241276410212614463.266.336
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich88286347617063836553.266.388
Erich WeissE. Weiss84267337018333229556.262.386
Justin MaffeiJ. Maffei1023460002571.261.261
Max MoroffM. Moroff491823147100133738575.258.527
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz923423888251124615694.257.442
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows652594465170435234710.251.363
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna1036695001591.250.389
Barrett BarnesB. Barnes2473101870088281.247.342
Eric WoodE. Wood10335949822141451401076.228.426
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe57197243910451822712.198.365
Anderson FelizA. Feliz421251124603199393.192.312

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler GlasnowT. Glasnow801111068.2421212261031.57
Steven BraultS. Brault10521200120.1852626441091.94
Edgar SantanaE. Santana12370750.251161512462.66
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas123701246.243191519432.89
Antonio BastardoA. Bastardo20121011.11154893.18
Clay HolmesC. Holmes952221096.285383549893.26
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler13310535.138141319353.31
Angel SanchezA. Sanchez35360153.047212114633.57
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison7824220137.11336357461063.74
Pat LightP. Light30220426.123121115203.76
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney31341049.151272120433.83
Cody DicksonC. Dickson43195031.125141427324.02
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom02174037.23717178334.06
A.J. SchugelA. Schugel31260036.237181713364.17
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler6723170111.2128686031844.84

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.