NFL Football

Chicago Bears (2-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Trubisky372-10469.2591197.05.6823399-5777.83-2
Total372-10469.2591197.05.6823399-5777.83-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Howard35317859.33.3617100
T. Cohen3148628.76.1421000
M. Trubisky3146421.34.5717100
T. Gabriel33175.75.678000
T. Burton3120.72.002000
Total385347115.74.121200

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Robinson II31719464.711.4139000
T. Gabriel3158929.75.9331000
J. Howard3107826.07.8018000
T. Burton399030.010.0025100
A. Miller386020.07.5015100
T. Cohen374816.06.8617000
J. Bellamy3282.74.006000
D. Sims3293.04.509000
M. Burton2163.06.006000
B. Cunningham3193.09.009000
Total372591197.08.239200

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
C. Parkey3000066780027
P. Amukamara310010000006
T. Burton310100000006
J. Howard311000000006
K. Mack310010000006
A. Miller310100000006
M. Trubisky311000000006
Total3622266780063

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Cohen38312715.9420
Total38312715.9420

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Cunningham311818.0180
A. Miller311414.0140
Total323216.0180

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
C. Parkey37887.50-03-32-22-30-04333.331.446.0
Total37887.50-03-32-22-30-04333.331.446.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
P. O'Donnell312056547.11543850742.3
Total312056547.11543850742.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Trevathan3201462.060.00.0100
A. Amos Jr.3141220.000.00.0000
R. Smith3141221.090.00.0010
K. Mack3131124.0280.00.0310
P. Amukamara311920.000.00.0030
B. Callahan3101000.000.00.0010
A. Hicks310822.0212.02.0200
E. Goldman38621.070.00.0000
E. Jackson38711.020.00.0120
L. Floyd36420.000.00.0010
K. Fuller36600.000.00.0010
R. Robertson-Harris36331.090.00.0000
N. Kwiatkoski35500.000.00.0000
J. Bullard34310.001.01.0000
K. Toliver II23300.000.00.0000
A. Lynch32201.000.00.0000
S. McManis32201.070.00.0010
B. Nichols22200.001.03.0000
Total3144119251489467110

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
P. Amukamara314949.049t1
B. Callahan3100.000
E. Jackson3100.000
K. Mack312727.027t1
S. McManis3100.000
Total357615.249t2
Last updated Sep. 25, 1:58 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.